Derfuckingwaffelhouse's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
9
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33