DersuUzala's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Day of the Jackal
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
29
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
30
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
33
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
36
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
38
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
53
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
77
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
79
Bitter Moon
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
81
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
87
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check