Destroy1SR43L's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
6
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Il mio nome è Nessuno
1973 — a.k.a. My Name Is Nobody, in 1 top list Check -
11
Mon oncle d'Amérique
1980 — a.k.a. My American Uncle, in 8 top lists Check -
12
L'armée des ombres
1969 — a.k.a. Army of Shadows, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Bir Zamanlar Anadolu'da
2011 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Anatolia, in 8 top lists Check -
18
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
19
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
20
Demonlover
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Dona Flor e Seus Dois Maridos
1976 — a.k.a. Dona Flor and Her Two Husbands, in 2 top lists Check