Devilsadvocado's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
129
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
128
Phantom Thread
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
127
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
126
Oppenheimer
2023, in 12 top lists -
125
The Square
2017, in 5 top lists -
124
Triangle of Sadness
2022, in 8 top lists -
123
Roma
2018, in 18 top lists -
122
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
121
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
119
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
117
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
115
Uncut Gems
2019, in 4 top lists -
114
Good Time
2017, in 2 top lists -
113
Song of the Sea
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
112
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
111
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists -
110
Deux jours, une nuit
2014 — a.k.a. Two Days, One Night, in 4 top lists Check -
109
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
107
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
106
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
105
The Founder
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Kubo and the Two Strings
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
102
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
101
Turist
2014 — a.k.a. Force Majeure, in 6 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112