Devilsadvocado's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
62
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
71
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
98
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
102
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
127
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check