Dewikharismamichellia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check