Dezorro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Cat People
1942, in 15 top lists Check -
13
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
18
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
23
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
24
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28