DFigueira's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
8
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Historias mínimas
2002 — a.k.a. Intimate Stories, in 4 top lists Check -
12
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
19
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Paris, Texas
1984, in 22 top lists Check