Dhawal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Groundhog Day
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
19
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85