Dhawal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
31
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
39
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
40
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
45
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
54
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
58
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
61
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
64
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Do lok tin si
1995 — a.k.a. Fallen Angels, in 6 top lists Check -
70
Cure
1997 — a.k.a. The Cure, in 7 top lists Check -
77
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
78
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
80
Paanch
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Black Friday
2004, in 0 top lists Check