Diakarma's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
12
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
14
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check