Dianerush1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Lolita
1997, in 1 top list Check -
26
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
28
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
31
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
32
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
39
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
42
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
44
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check