DickieObrown's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
2
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
3
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check