Diegobenevides's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
15
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
23
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
24
The Secret Life of Words
2005, in 1 top list Check