Diegomb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Esperando la carroza
1985 — a.k.a. Waiting for the Hearse, in 1 top list Check -
14
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
20
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Rocky Balboa
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check