Diffie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Avant que de tout perdre
2013 — a.k.a. Just Before Losing Everything, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Driving Lessons
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
19
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
21
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
23
All Is Lost
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check