Dimipiraat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vanishing Point
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Hearts of Darkness: A Filmmaker's Apocalypse
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
10
I'm Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Zabriskie Point
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
23
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 211