Diogo23's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Maggie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Venom: Let There Be Carnage
2021, in 1 top list -
10
The Last Duel
2021, in 1 top list -
11
The Card Counter
2021, in 2 top lists -
12
A Good Woman Is Hard to Find
2019, in 0 top lists -
13
The Rover
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Fall
2022, in 0 top lists