Diogomr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
25
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98