Diogoxara's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
29
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
37
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
44
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
51
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
60
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
77
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
78
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
84
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
92
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
112
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
130
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
166
Astonishing X-Men: Gifted
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
218
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
223
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
251
The X Files
1993 — a.k.a. The X-Files, in 0 top lists Check -
258
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
264
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
265
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
275
Futurama
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
282
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check