DipperPines's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Doctor Sleep
2019, in 1 top list -
4
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
9
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Demolition
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Batman
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Killer
2023, in 0 top lists -
19
Cha Cha Real Smooth
2022, in 0 top lists -
20
Dune: Part Two
2024, in 3 top lists -
21
Saltburn
2023, in 0 top lists