Dirapio's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
29
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
32
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
33
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
34
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
35
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
36
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 216