Dirapio's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
31
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
34
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
35
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
37
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
39
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Hodejegerne
2011 — a.k.a. Headhunters, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
56
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
58
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
59
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
66
Nuit blanche
2011 — a.k.a. Sleepless Night, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
70
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
73
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
77
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
78
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
88
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
98
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
107
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
109
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
110
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
119
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65