Dirte_lawndre's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
10
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Crumb
1994, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
16
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
25
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98