Djfgr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
25
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94