Djjabbua's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Mystery Science Theater 3000: The Movie
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check