Dkeane's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
17
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
21
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
24
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
25
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40