DLSaw's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check