Dmchaps85's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Grand Hotel
1932, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
24
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 146