Dmorgen2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
4
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
9
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
14
Gilda
1946, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
18
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
20
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
21
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Peeping Tom
1960, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
24
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61