Dmpizzino's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
6
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Bowfinger
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Heavy Weights
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
13
3 Men and a Baby
1987 — a.k.a. Three Men and a Baby, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Orange County
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Father of the Bride Part II
1995, in 1 top list Check -
16
Center Stage
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Chasing Liberty
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Vegas Vacation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
19
For a Good Time, Call...
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Jungle 2 Jungle
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Multiplicity
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Blue Crush
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Clear History
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Zenon: Girl of the 21st Century
1999, in 0 top lists Check