Dmshaposv's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
7
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
10
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check