Dmzthprodigy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Planet Earth
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Homeland
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Six Feet Under
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Rome
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Justified
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
18
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Suits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
25
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 244