Dokotor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
What's the Worst That Could Happen?
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
14
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Guard
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26