Dominykas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Céline et Julie vont en bateau: Phantom Ladies...
1974 — a.k.a. Celine and Julie Go Boating, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Jeanne Dielman, 23, quai du commerce, 1080...
1975, in 12 top lists Check -
4
L'albero degli zoccoli
1978 — a.k.a. The Tree of Wooden Clogs, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Sátántangó
1994 — a.k.a. Satantango, in 12 top lists Check -
7
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Heremias: Unang aklat - Ang alamat ng...
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check