Domyork97's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
2
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
14
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
16
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
19
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists -
20
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105