DonCorleone1208's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
22
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
23
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44