Donisimus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check