Dontrainonmycabaret's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Hera Pheri
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check