Doomgiver's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34