Doritxu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Walker Payne
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Tattooist
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Nordkraft
2005 — a.k.a. Angels in Fast Motion, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Rent
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Swingers
1996, in 1 top list Check -
7
Americano
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Stay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Private Practice
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Keeping the Faith
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Elvis and Anabelle
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
20
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Shooting Livien
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63