Dorkusmalorkus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Ink
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Parking Lot Movie
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 122