Dottorhudson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Bridge of Spies
2015, in 1 top list Check -
3
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Creep
2014, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Conjuring
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Predestination
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
That Thing You Do!
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
DragonHeart
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
15
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Io non ho paura
2003 — a.k.a. I'm Not Scared, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 465