Doyler29's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Red River
1948, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
28
To Live and Die in L.A.
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
61
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
92
Serbuan maut 2: Berandal
2014 — a.k.a. The Raid 2, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
110
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
111
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
120
Du zhan
2012 — a.k.a. Drug War, in 2 top lists Check -
126
Shingeki no Kyojin
2013 — a.k.a. Attack on Titan, in 0 top lists Check -
129
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
131
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
153
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
155
Captain Blood
1935, in 4 top lists Check -
161
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
180
The Man Who Would Be King
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
193
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
200
The Getaway
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
231
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
243
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
273
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
307
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 423