DozenthSnow584's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Steamboat Willie
1928, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Creepshow
1982, in 1 top list Check -
12
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
17
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Cool Runnings
1993, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
23
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Dil To Pagal Hai
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
25
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98