Dpadular's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
13
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
17
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Mallrats
1995, in 1 top list Check -
22
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
2004 — a.k.a. Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51