Dpanter's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Bubba Ho-Tep
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Sleepwalker
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
12
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
14
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Europa Report
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Street Fighter: Assassin's Fist
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check