Dr-Saint's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check