Draciger's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Jarhead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Batman: Under the Red Hood
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
A Man for All Seasons
1966, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Jûsan-nin no shikaku
2010 — a.k.a. 13 Assassins, in 1 top list Check -
11
Southpaw
2015, in 0 top lists Check