Dragon77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Werckmeister harmóniák
2000 — a.k.a. Werckmeister Harmonies, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
13
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
18
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
22
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Arlington Road
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29